2017-2018 Academic Year Honor Roll of Donors

Baillie Lumber Co.
Bank of Akron
Bank of America Matching Gift Program
Blue Cross Blue Shield of Western NY
Bond Schoeneck & King
Buffalo Truck Center, Inc.
Catholic Diocese of Buffalo
Council of Independent Colleges
Country Side Sand & Gravel, Inc.
Daniel & Flavia Gernatt Foundation
Delaware North Companies
Dunn Tire Corp.
E & T Trucking Group, Inc.
Erie and Niagara Insurance
Evans National Bank
Franciscan Sisters of St. Joseph(Hmbg)
Frank L. Ciminelli Family Foundation
Freed, Maxick,  CPA's, PC
GEICO
Gernatt Asphalt Products, Inc.
Goya Foods Great Lakes
Hilbert College Institutional Advancement Office
Hilbert College Staff Senate
Hilbert College Veteran Services
Hodgson, Russ, Andrews, Woods, & Goodyear LLC
Hopkins Sorgi & Romanowski PLLC
K.S. Roth Insurance Agency, Inc.
KeyBank
Labatt-North American Breweries
Labella Associates, D.P.C.
Lake Shore Savings Bank
M & T Charitable Foundation
M & T Insurance Agency, Inc.
Milherst Construction, Inc.
Milton Cat
Network For Good
Niagara Scenic Tours
NOCO Energy Corp.
Picone Construction Corporation
Preischel Brothers Service, Inc.
Printed Image
Rosina Food Products, Inc.
Rotary Club of Hamburg Sunrise
Salvatore's Italian Garden
St.Vincent dePaul
Superior Lubricants Co., Inc.
Uniland Development Company
Union Concrete & Construction
United Insurance Agency, Inc.
Vincent and Harriet Palisano Foundation
West Herr Automotive Group
William E. and Ann L. Swan Foundation
Peg Adams
Cleo Alexander
Brooke Anderson-Tompkins
Elizabeth Angelbeck
Barbara A. Bargmann
G. G. Berner
Judy A. Betz
Scott R. Bieler
Marcie L. Cocina
James J. Cocina
Carolyn Craig
Beth A. Del Genio
Faika Dilsizoglu
Robert J. Drago
Maureen English
Michael Gacioch
Christopher Gallant
Anne T. Gavin
Francis Germuga
Daniel R. Gernatt
William H. Greene
Brad Hafner
Richard C. Hamister
Vincent O. Hanley
John Hayman
Mary Ann Hobar
Kathleen G. Kane
Kurt Kaul
Joseph P. Kubarek
Larry T. Lesick
Peter A. Manzi
Pat Mazgajewski
Gerard Mazurkiewicz
Jeremiah J. McCarthy
Jill Meyer
Richard E. Minekime
Eugene R. Mruk
Michael A. Murrin
Kevin O'Leary
Ted S. Oexle
Karen Penfold
Philip Perna
Kathy R. Pierino
Richard Pinkowski
Edward Pristach
James A. Ryan
Maureen Saab
Emmah Schramke
Karen Scott
Jacqueline Scott
Michael J. Sendor
Judith M. Slon
Amy Smith
Albert F. Surowiec
Ann L. Swan
Kenneth H. Taylor
George W. Thomas
Charles J. Urlaub
Theodore F. VanDeusen
John A. Wabick
Barbara Wagner
Lamont Williams
Gretchen Wylegala
Cynthia A. Zane
Donna Zimpfer